Startorde 2017

Startorde GP Roland 2017

Definitief Startschema 19 augustus 2017
Cat Reeks Start Nr. Naam / Team / woonplaats
A 1 12:00 301 Stijn Wouters / Team Kempen uit Turnhout
A 1 302 Filip De Pooter / Adecco 1 uit Geel
A 1 303 Anja Vleugels / WTC Roland uit Geel
A 1 304 Stef Hoes  / CCT Contrast Cycling Team uit Westerlo
A 1 305 Dieter Mens /  uit Turnhout
A 1 306 Sandra Schenkel /  uit Kessel-Lo
A 1 311 Dries Van Eynde / De Kroeme Gedon uit Okselaar
A 1 312 Jonas Cuypers / WT Millegem uit Mol Millegem
A 1 313 Pieter Bogaerts / Bryon Cycling Team uit Lier
A 1 314 Glen Faes /  uit Herentals
A 1 315 Kristof Peiremans /  uit Denderleeuw
A 1 316 Thomas Tanghe /  uit Kalmthout
A 1 321 Christophe Peeters /  uit Retie
A 1 322 Bart Joris / De Kroeme Gedon uit Okselaar
A 1 323 Ronny Cools / Ronny Cools uit Geel
A 2 12:40 324 Steven Vissers / Karlan uit Grobbendonk
A 2 325 Heidi Maes /  uit Schilde
A 2 326 Koen Van Bylen / uit Schilde
A 2 331 Tim Oris / Astvalt Cycling Team uit Geel
A 2 332 Wies Vanstochem / ABX Cycling Team uit Herentals
A 2 333 Patrick Laurijsen / Wielervrienden de Pelikaan uit Antwerpen
A 2 334 Pascal Willaert / Mtb Feel Free uit Westerlo
A 2 335 Wouter Huybens /  uit Kessel-Lo
A 2 336 Wim Marchal /  uit Overpelt
A 2 341 Michiel Kempen /  uit Antwerpen
A 2 342 Ramses Sigo /  uit Retie
A 2 343 Wim Orban /  uit Zoersel
A 2 344 Steven Mouws /  uit Bazel
A 2 345 Joni geeraerts /  uit Geel
B 3 13:20 346 Mertens Bart / Aclisol Cycling Team uit Meerhout
B 3 351 Luc Govaerts / Bike-Inn CT uit Herentals
B 3 352 Bjorn Moerkerke /  uit Moorsele
B 3 353 Dirk Verleyen /  uit Bredene
B 3 354 Van den Buverie Hans /  uit Bredene
B 3 355 Jan Desal / Jan Desal uit Ingelmunster
B 3 356 Stijn Van Maldeghem / XIII uit Pulderbos
B 3 361 Dieter Moerkerke /  uit Wevelgem
B 3 362 Christiaan Govaerts / Bike-Inn CT uit Herentals
B 3 363 Chantal Fouwe / Kempisch Triatlon Team Nijlen  uit Nijlen
B 3 364 Els Belmans /  uit Pulderbos
B 3 365 David Blockx /  uit Koersel
B 4 366 Hans Moonen / uit Balen
B 4 14:05 371 Pierre Lucce / Squadra Tornado uit Leuven
B 4 372 Simon-Lee Duts /  uit Zolder
B 4 373 David Blommaert  / Atom 6 uit Roeselare
B 4 374 Bjorn Moonen /  uit Retie
B 4 375 Luc Lenaerts / WTC De Bokkespurters uit Vosselaar
B 4 376 Bernd De Grave / Bernd De Grave uit Deurne
B 4 381 Wim Vanleene /  uit Hoevenen
B 4 382 Jan Mertens / Ast Valt Cyclingteam uit Geel
B 4 383 Kristof Bervoets / Granfondoteam.be uit Hasselt
B 4 384 Vincent Schrijvers / Duveltrappers uit Antwerpen
B 4 385 Pieter Tibergijn /  uit Ingelmunster
B 4 386 Van Camp Jules /  uit Gierle
B 4 391 Jef Maes /  uit Geel
B 5 392 Neal Van Look /  uit Tremelo
C 5 14:50 393 Luc Govaerts / Bike-Inn CT uit Herentals
C 5 395 Wies Vanstochem / ABX Cycling Team uit Herentals
C 5 401 Kurt Borgmans / Bokkerijders uit Vosselaar
C 5 403 Willems Stefaan / CCT Contrast Cycling Team uit Westerlo
C 5 405 Stijn Van Maldeghem / XIII uit Pulderbos
C 5 411 Patrick Van Stappen / RABC uit Brasschaat
C 5 413 Thomas Helsen / Team TnT uit Lebbeke
C 5 415 Ken Adriansens / TRITA uit Wezembeek-Oppem
C 5 421 Jan Desal / Granfondoteam.be_1 uit Nationaal Team
C 5 423 Bjorn Moerkerke / CTTT uit Moorsele/Wevelgem
C 5 425 Pieter Kennis / Duveltrappers 1 uit Antwerpen
C 5 431 Rachel Enkels / The Funny’s uit Koersel
C 5 433 Dirk Verleyen / Dirk Verleyen uit Bredene
C 5 435 Gunther Ruts / Forzabikers duo uit Mol Ezaart
C 5 451 Koen Bens / RunBikeRun uit Geel
E 6 15:35 1 Mtb Feel Free uit Zoerle Parwijs
E 6 2 Tcb Pro Racing uit Korbeek-lo
E 6 3 Mtb Zammel uit Zammel
E 6 4 VDB Cycling 1 uit Veerle
E 6 5 Bryon Cycling Team 3 uit Lier
E 6 6 WTC Spaakdal 1 uit Laakdal
E 6 7 Tielense Wielertoeristen uit Tielen
E 6 8 Aclisol Cycling Team uit Meerhout
E 6 9 De Stoempers uit Geel
E 7 16:15 10 WTC Spaakdal 2 uit Laakdal
E 7 11 Bryon Cycling Team 2 uit Lier
E 7 12 Bokkespurters1 uit Vosselaar
E 7 13 Granfondoteam.be2 uit Zonhoven
E 7 14 CCT Contrast Cycling Team uit Westerlo
E 7 15 Bokkerijders uit Vosselaar
E 7 16 WTC Roland uit Geel
E 7 17 Team VRA uit Turnhout
E 8 16:55 18 De Miljardo’s uit Zoersel
E 8 19 Bokkespurters2 uit Vosselaar
E 8 20 Bende Taffeleirs, fietsmaten uit Dessel
E 8 21 De Fuik uit Geel
E 8 22 Forzabikers uit Mol Ezaart
E 8 23 Bryon Cycling Team 1 uit Lier
E 8 24 Granfondoteam.be1 uit Zonhoven
E 8 25 KWB Westmalle uit Westmalle
E 8 26 MTM uit Meerhout
F 9 17:35 27 RABC uit Brasschaat
F 9 28 De Slakskes uit Westmalle
F 9 29 Master Cycling Team HVL uit Lommel